Boy's Basketball - National Christian Academy

Go to content

Main menu:

Boy's Basketball

Summer Schedule
Tuesday May 30
6:00 PM Gwynn Park vs. Thomas Stone
7:00 PM Team Soco vs. Team Rockets
8:00 PM North Point vs. Suitland
9:00 PM Riverdale Baptist vs. T. Roosevelt
Thursday June 1
6:00 PM Team Soco vs. Westlake
7:00 PM Suitland vs. Thomas Stone
8:00 PM Riverdale Baptist vs. St. Charles
9:00 PM Team Rockets vs. National Christian
Monday June 5
6:00 PM North Point vs. Gwynn Park
7:00 PM Thomas Stone vs. T. Roosevelt
8:00 PM Suitland vs. National Christian
9:00 PM Team Rockets vs. Riverdale Baptist
Tuesday June 6
6:00 PM Team Rockets vs. Gwynn Park
7:00 PM T. Roosevelt vs. Westlake
8:00 PM Team Soco vs. St. Charles
9:00 PM Capitol Christian vs. National Christian
Thursday June 8
6:00 PM North Point vs. St. Charles
7:00 PM Capitol Christian vs. Westlake
8:00 PM Suitland vs. T. Roosevelt
9:00 PM National Christian vs. Gwynn Park
Monday June 12
6:00 PM Thomas Stone vs. North Point
7:00 PM Westlake vs. St. Charles
8:00 PM Team Soco vs. National Christian
9:00 PM Riverdale Baptist vs. Gwynn Park
Tuesday June 13
6:00 PM Team Soco vs. Thomas Stone
7:00 PM North Point vs. T. Roosevelt
8:00 PM Suitland vs. Westlake
9:00 PM Capitol Christian vs. Riverdale Baptist
Thursday June 15
6:00 PM North Point vs. Team Rockets
7:00 PM Westlake vs. Thomas Stone
8:00 PM Capitol Christian vs. Gwynn Park
9:00 PM National Christian vs. St. Charles
Monday June 19
6:00 PM Gwynn Park vs. St. Charles
7:00 PM Capitol Christian vs. T. Roosevelt
8:00 PM Team Soco vs. Suitland
9:00 PM National Christian vs. North Point
Tuesday June 20
6:00 PM Capitol Christian vs. Thomas Stone
7:00 PM St. Charles vs. T. Roosevelt
8:00 PM Riverdale Baptist vs. Suitland
9:00 PM Team Rockets vs. Westlake
Thursday June 22
6:00 PM Westlake vs. North Point
7:00 PM Gwynn Park vs. Suitland
8:00 PM Team Soco vs. Riverdale Baptist
9:00 PM Capitol Christian vs. Team Rockets
Monday June 26
6:00 PM Capitol Christian vs. Team Soco
7:00 PM St. Charles vs. Team Rockets
8:00 PM National Christian vs. T. Roosevelt
9:00 PM Riverdale Baptist vs. Thomas Stone
Tuesday June 27
6:00 PM #3 vs #6
7:00 PM #4 vs #5
8:00 PM #2 vs Winner of #3 vs #6
9:00 PM #1 vs Winner of #4 vs #5
Thursday June 29
7:00 PM Consolation Game
8:00 PM Championship Game

 
Back to content | Back to main menu